

The Coffee Bean Barbados
Coffee Bean Barbados serves coffee, breakfast, wraps, sandwiches, pastries, and desserts across multiple Barbados locations. Menu pricing and items are sourced from the official Coffee Bean Barbados online ordering pages.
Published hours
Today · 7:00 AM - 5:00 PMClosed
7:00 AM - 5:00 PM
7:00 AM - 5:00 PM
7:00 AM - 5:00 PM
7:00 AM - 5:00 PM
7:00 AM - 5:00 PM
8:00 AM - 3:00 PM
Pasta

Add
$10.00Croissant w/ Cheddar Cheese

Add
$13.75Mocha Large

Add
$12.00Egg, Ham & Cheddar Cheese Sandwich

Please note, online orders close
$1.00Download Printable Menu

Add
$14.75Mint Chocolate Frappe Large

Add
$12.50Iced Pumpkin Spice Latte

Add
$11.00Mocha

Add
$11.50Monachello Bianco

Add
$8.00Iced Vanilla Latte

Add
$11.25Iced Chai Spice Latte Large

Add
$15.25Iced Pumpkin Spice Latte Large

Add
$10.25French Vanilla - Large

Add
$9.00Croissant w/ Salmon Cream Cheese Capers

Add
$14.25Monachello Bianco Large

Add
$10.50Matcha Frappe Large

Add
$25.00Bagel w/ Butter

Add
$13.50Croissant w/ Cream Cheese

Add
$18.00Croissant w/ Ham & Cheddar Cheese

Add
$20.00Croissant w/ Jam

Add
$14.50Egg & Ham Sandwich

Add
$12.75Iced Matcha Green Tea

Add
$8.50Iced Chai Spice Latte

Add
$23.00Salads

Garden Salad
$16.50
Caesar Salad
$16.50
Greek Salad
$16.50Llb

Add
$11.00Mint Hot Chocolate Large

Add
$11.50Mint Chocolate Frappe Large

Add
$10.00London Fog Large

Add
$12.75Macchiato

Add
$8.50Macchiato Large

Add
$11.25Matcha Frappe

Add
$12.00Matcha Green Tea Large

Add
$14.75Matcha Green Tea

Add
$12.50Salted Caramel Latte Large

Add
$15.25Peppermint Stick Frescante Small

Add
$5.50Pink Lemonade (Cranberry)

Add
$14.25Mint Hot Chocolate

Add
$13.75Mocha

Add
$9.25Powerade Blue

Add
$5.25Pumpkin Spice Frappe

Add
$4.25Sparkling Water Highland

Add
$9.00Toasted Marshmallow Frescante

Add
$8.00Peppermint Stick Frescante Large

Add
$6.25Mineral Water Highland

Passion Fruit Juice SANDY
$16.00
Tamarind Juice SANDY
$16.00
Add
$8.75San Pellegrino Pomegranite Orange
Breakfast

Croissant with Egg & Cheese
$18.00
Croissant with Ham & Cheese
$16.00
Croissant with Jam
$8.00
Egg & Cheddar Cheese Sandwich
$12.00
Bagel with Smoked Salmon, Cream Cheese & Capers
$23.00
Bagel with Egg & Cheese
$16.25
Croissant with Butter
$11.00
Plain Croissant
$8.00
Egg Sandwich
$10.00
Egg, Ham & Cheddar Cheese Sandwich
$20.00
Plain Bagel
$8.00
Egg & Ham Sandwich
$18.00
Bagel with Butter
$8.00
Add
$18.00Croissant w/ Ham & Cheddar Cheese

Add
$25.00Egg & Cheddar Cheese Sandwich

Add
$13.50Croissant w/ Cream Cheese

Add
$9.00Croissant w/ Salmon Cream Cheese Capers

Add
$14.50Egg & Ham Sandwich

Add
$12.00Egg, Ham & Cheddar Cheese Sandwich

Add
$23.00About Us

Bagel with Cream Cheese
$11.00
Add
$20.00Croissant w/ Jam

Add
$10.00Croissant w/ Cheddar Cheese
Desserts

Chocolate Chip Cookie
$4.50
Add
$6.00Oat Double Chocolate Cookie

Add
$6.75Carrot Cake slice

Add
$5.00Chocolate Fudge Cake slice

Add
$7.75Gluten Free Breakfast Cookie

Add
$8.00Lemon Square Bar

Banana Bread Slice
$5.00
Blueberry Muffin
$5.00
Chocolate Muffin
$5.00
Chocolate Fudge Cake Slice
$15.50
Carrot Cake Slice
$12.00
Oatmeal Cookie
$4.50
Add
$5.75Cup Cake Chocolate

Add
$6.50Cup Cake Red Velvet

Add
$7.00Oat Walnut Chocolate Chip Cookie

Add
$15.50Coconut Bread slice

Add
$4.50Macadamia Nut Cookie

Add
$12.00Chocolate Chip Cookie
Savory Pastries

Quiche - Ham & Cheese
$6.75
Quiche - Spinach & Cheese
$6.75
Quiche - Vegetable
$6.90
Beef Patty
$6.25
Chicken Patty
$6.25
Sausage Roll
$8.00Wraps

Grilled Chicken Caesar Wrap
$24.50
Tuna Caesar Wrap
$24.50
Crab Caesar Wrap
$25.00
Jerk Chicken Caesar Wrap
$25.50
Curry Chicken Caesar Wrap
$25.00
Salmon Caesar Wrap
$30.00All Locations

Sat
$8.00Sun Closed
Beverages

Frescante Espresso (Large)
$15.25
Frescante Espresso (Small)
$12.50
Coke
$4.00
Iced Latte
$10.00Menu

Please note, online orders close
$1.00There are no products in your shopping cart.
Food

Add
$6.25Plain Caesar Wrap

Add
$20.00Croissant w/ Jam

Add
$9.00Croissant w/ Salmon Cream Cheese Capers

Add
$23.00Egg & Cheddar Cheese Sandwich

Add
$4.00Extra Oriental Dressing

Add
$6.90Jerk Chicken Caesar Wrap

Add
$29.50Jerk Chicken Pesto Panini

Add
$32.00Spinach Skin (web)

Add
$26.00Simple Grilled Chicken Wrap

Add
$14.50Egg & Ham Sandwich

Add
$24.00Veggie Sandwich

Add
$6.75Quiche - Ham & Cheese

Add
$28.00Grilled Chicken Pesto Panini

Add
$12.00Egg, Ham & Cheddar Cheese Sandwich

Add
$25.00Curry Chicken Garden Wrap

Add
$10.00Croissant w/ Cheddar Cheese

Add
$19.00Grilled Chicken Caesar Wrap

Add
$33.00Salmon Garden Wrap

Add
$13.50Croissant w/ Cream Cheese

Add
$22.00Veggie Pesto Panini

Add
$18.00Croissant w/ Ham & Cheddar Cheese

Add
$27.00Jerk Chicken Sandwich

Add
$29.00Curry Chicken Caesar Wrap
Bottle Drinks

Add
$9.25Ginger Ale

Add
$4.25Ginger & Lime
Drinks

Add
$12.50Iced Pumpkin Spice Latte Large

Add
$12.75Iced Matcha Green Tea

Add
$14.75Chai Spice Tea

Add
$8.00Hazelnut Truffle Latte

Add
$10.25Flat White

Add
$16.00Fruit Smoothie Small

Add
$9.25Ginger Ale

Citrus Twist SANDY
$16.00
Golden Apple Juice SANDY
$16.00
Add
$10.50Lemonade

Add
$9.00Iced Vanilla Latte

Add
$11.25Iced Chai Spice Latte

Add
$10.00French Vanilla - Large

Add
$8.50Iced Americano Large

Add
$14.25Independence Delight - Frescante

Add
$11.50Iced Vanilla Latte Large

Add
$13.00Ginger & Lime

Add
$15.25Frescante Small (no coffee)

Add
$4.25Double Espresso

Add
$12.00Chai Spice Frappe Large
Frescante

Add
$12.50Independence Delight - Frescante

Add
$15.25Peppermint Stick Frescante Small
Fruit Smoothies

Add
$16.00Fruit Smoothie Small

Add
$13.00About Us