

Style & Pattern
Style & Pattern is a Bridgetown, Barbados takeaway storefront serving wraps, cutters, burgers, loaded fries, sides, snacks, and drinks through its official Take App ordering page.
Published hours
Today · Not listedNot listed
Not listed
Not listed
Not listed
Not listed
Not listed
Not listed
Drinks

Bottle Water
$2.00Bottle Water

Coke
$3.00
Cranwater (LG)
$3.00
Cranwater (sm)
$2.00
Fruta (Bottle)
$4.00
Fruta (Box)
$2.00
Ginger Ale
$3.00
Orange Frutee
$3.00
Pear Frutee
$3.00
Pineapple Frutee
$3.00
Plus
$3.50
Red Frutee
$3.00
Smalta
$2.50
Sorrel
$3.00
Sprite
$3.00
Tiger Malt
$3.50
Twist Shandy
$3.50Loaded Fries

Large Chicken Chunks Loaded Fries
$25.00Chicken Chunks, Small Fries, Bacon, pineapple, Cheese

Large Franks Loaded Fries
$25.00Franks, Large Fries, Bacon, pineapple, Cheese

Large Minced Meat Loaded Fries
$25.00Minced Meat, Large Fries, Bacon, pineapple, Cheese

Large Shrimp Loaded Fries
$30.00Shrimp, Bacon, Large Fries, Pineapple, Cheese

Small Chicken Chunks Loaded Fries
$15.00Chicken Chunks, Small Fries, Bacon, pineapple, Cheese

Small Franks Loaded Fries
$15.00Franks, Small Fries, Bacon, pineapple, Cheese

Small Minced Meat Loaded Fries
$15.00Minced Meat, Small Fries, Bacon, pineapple, Cheese

Small Shrimp Loaded Fries
$20.00Shrimp, Bacon, Small Fries, Pineapple, Cheese
Sandwiches

2 Chicken Breast Sandwiches
$16.00Chicken, Lettuce, Tomato, Cheese

Cheese Cutter
$3.00Cheese, Lettuce, Tomato

Egg Cutter
$3.00Egg, Cheese

Fish Cutter
$7.00Fish, Lettuce, Tomato, Cucumber, Cheese

Frank Burger
$5.00Franks, Lettuce, Tomato, Cheese

Seasoned Burgers
$10.00Burger, Lettuce, Tomato, Cheese
Sides

Bacon
$2.00
Breadfruit Chips
$5.00
Cheese
$1.00
Fishcakes
$1.00
Large fries
$10.00
Pineapple
$2.00
Small Fries
$5.00
Spinach Cakes
$1.00Wraps

Chicken Wraps
$15.00Tofu Wraps, Lettuce, Cabbage, Carrots, Onion, Cheese, Chicken

Fish Wraps
$15.00Tofu Wraps, Lettuce, Cabbage, Carrots, Onion, Cheese, Fish

Franks Wraps
$15.00Tofu Wraps, Lettuce, Cabbage, Carrots, Onion, Cheese, Franks

Shrimp Wraps
$20.00Tofu Wraps, Lettuce, Cabbage, Carrots, Onion, Cheese, shrimp

Tuna Wraps
$15.00Tofu Wraps, Lettuce, Cabbage, Carrots, Onion, Cheese, Tuna