

Paul's Bakery
Paul's Bakery is a Barbados bakery offering breads, pastries, cakes, patties and pizzas from its Bush Hall storefront. The official WooCommerce catalogue is priced in Barbados dollars; products with an unpriced size remain visible in Atlas but are excluded from delivery until the merchant publishes that price.
Published hours
Today · 9:00 AM - 6:00 PMClosed
Closed
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
Cakes

Rainbow Cake
$28.00
Orange & Carrot Cake
Price unavailableOrange & carrot cake is a delicious treat. The natural ingredients that come together to make this tasty treat a reality are some of the tasty ingredients. People enjoy this delicious product at special events.

Strawberry Pound Cake
$28.00
Vanilla Pound Cake
$28.00Cassava Pone $15.00Coconut Turnover $4.50Rock Cake $3.50Jam Buns $3.50Butter Flaps 2pk $6.00Butter Flaps 4pk $11.50Coconut Bread $10.00Bran & Wheat Germ Loaf $8.40Plait Bread $8.00

Carrot Cake
$26.00This product is made with Carrot and other ingredients, it is called Carrot Cake. There are three sizes:

Chocolate Cake
$30.00
Fruit Cake
$38.00
Great Cake
$50.00
Lemon Cake
$40.00
Light Fruit Cake
$38.00
Marble Cake
$25.00Categories: Pastries, Savoury

Small Patties 6pk
$22.50Order 24 Hours before delivery.You can get different flavors;Beef Patties, Chicken Patties, Beef & Vegetable Patties, Chicken & Vegetable Patties, Vegetable Patties & Salt- Fish Patties.
Bread

Bran & Wheat Germ Loaf
$8.40
Butter Flap
$6.00Butter Flap is made with Mello-Kreem Spread and other ingredients, this product is enjoyed by many people. Two Butter Flaps make up a pack. Also, a package of four will be available.Package $6.00 BdsPackage $11.50 Bds

Cheese & Onion Roll
$9.00
Fruit Loaf
$6.90
Honey Wheat Loaf
$8.00
Honey Wheat Rolls
$6.50
Paul’s Bakery Rolls
$5.00This product is Paul’s Bakery Rolls. There are six rolls in a package.

Plait Bread
$8.00This product is called Plait Bread. There is only one sizes.Loaf $7.00

Whole Wheat Fruit Bread
$8.00
Whole Wheat Loaf
$7.00Pastries

Coconut Bread
$10.00
Coconut Turnover
$4.50
Jam Buns
$3.50
Rock Cake
$3.50Two Rock Cakes makeup a pack

Sweet Bread
$6.00This product is made with Raisin, Coconut, and other ingredients, it is called Coconut Sweet Bread or Sweet Bread.

Whole Wheat Banana Bread Eggless
$10.00Eggless Whole Wheat Banana Bread

Banana Bread
$7.00
Cassava Pone
$10.00This product is made with Cassava, Raisin, Coconut, and other ingredients, it is called Cassava Pone. There are three sizes:

Salara Coconut Roll
$5.00Savoury

Pizzas
$8.00