Delivering toLoading...
Paul's Bakery
Paul's Bakery logo

Paul's Bakery

Paul's Bakery is a Barbados bakery offering breads, pastries, cakes, patties and pizzas from its Bush Hall storefront. The official WooCommerce catalogue is priced in Barbados dollars; products with an unpriced size remain visible in Atlas but are excluded from delivery until the merchant publishes that price.

0.0
Bakery • Bread • Pastries • Cakes
Delivery time varies by address
$$
Delivery:Loading address...
OpenCloses at 6:00 PM

Published hours

Today · 9:00 AM - 6:00 PM
sun

Closed

mon

Closed

tueToday

9:00 AM - 6:00 PM

wed

9:00 AM - 6:00 PM

thu

9:00 AM - 6:00 PM

fri

9:00 AM - 6:00 PM

sat

9:00 AM - 6:00 PM

Cakes

Rainbow Cake

Rainbow Cake

$28.00
Tap To Customize
Orange & Carrot Cake

Orange & Carrot Cake

Price unavailable

Orange & carrot cake is a delicious treat. The natural ingredients that come together to make this tasty treat a reality are some of the tasty ingredients. People enjoy this delicious product at special events.

Official catalogue includes an unpriced size; item is Atlas-only until merchant publishes that price.
Not available for delivery
Strawberry Pound Cake

Strawberry Pound Cake

$28.00
Tap To Customize
Vanilla Pound Cake

Vanilla Pound Cake

$28.00

Cassava Pone $15.00Coconut Turnover $4.50Rock Cake $3.50Jam Buns $3.50Butter Flaps 2pk $6.00Butter Flaps 4pk $11.50Coconut Bread $10.00Bran & Wheat Germ Loaf $8.40Plait Bread $8.00

Tap To Customize
Carrot Cake

Carrot Cake

$26.00

This product is made with Carrot and other ingredients, it is called  Carrot Cake. There are three  sizes:

Tap To Customize
Chocolate Cake

Chocolate Cake

$30.00
Tap To Customize
Fruit Cake

Fruit Cake

$38.00
Official catalogue includes an unpriced size; item is Atlas-only until merchant publishes that price.
Not available for delivery
Great Cake

Great Cake

$50.00
Tap To Customize
Lemon Cake

Lemon Cake

$40.00
Official catalogue includes an unpriced size; item is Atlas-only until merchant publishes that price.
Not available for delivery
Light Fruit Cake

Light Fruit Cake

$38.00
Official catalogue includes an unpriced size; item is Atlas-only until merchant publishes that price.
Not available for delivery
Marble Cake

Marble Cake

$25.00
Tap To Customize

Categories: Pastries, Savoury

Small Patties 6pk

Small Patties 6pk

$22.50

Order 24 Hours before delivery.You can get different flavors;Beef Patties, Chicken Patties, Beef & Vegetable Patties, Chicken & Vegetable Patties, Vegetable Patties & Salt- Fish Patties.

Advance-order restriction: Atlas reference only; immediate delivery unavailable.
Not available for delivery

Bread

Bran & Wheat Germ Loaf

Bran & Wheat Germ Loaf

$8.40
Tap To Customize
Butter Flap

Butter Flap

$6.00

Butter Flap is made with Mello-Kreem Spread and other ingredients, this product is enjoyed by many people. Two Butter Flaps make up a pack. Also, a package of four will be available.Package $6.00 BdsPackage $11.50 Bds

Tap To Customize
Cheese & Onion Roll

Cheese & Onion Roll

$9.00
Tap To Customize
Fruit Loaf

Fruit Loaf

$6.90
Tap To Customize
Honey Wheat Loaf

Honey Wheat Loaf

$8.00
Tap To Customize
Honey Wheat Rolls

Honey Wheat Rolls

$6.50
Tap To Customize
Paul’s Bakery Rolls

Paul’s Bakery Rolls

$5.00

This product is Paul’s Bakery Rolls. There are six rolls in a package.

Tap To Customize
Plait Bread

Plait Bread

$8.00

This product is called  Plait Bread. There is only one sizes.Loaf $7.00

Tap To Customize
Whole Wheat Fruit Bread

Whole Wheat Fruit Bread

$8.00
Tap To Customize
Whole Wheat Loaf

Whole Wheat Loaf

$7.00
Tap To Customize

Pastries

Coconut Bread

Coconut Bread

$10.00
Tap To Customize
Coconut Turnover

Coconut Turnover

$4.50
Tap To Customize
Jam Buns

Jam Buns

$3.50
Tap To Customize
Rock Cake

Rock Cake

$3.50

Two Rock Cakes makeup a pack

Tap To Customize
Sweet Bread

Sweet Bread

$6.00

This product is made with Raisin, Coconut, and other ingredients, it is called  Coconut Sweet Bread or Sweet Bread.

Tap To Customize
Whole Wheat Banana Bread Eggless

Whole Wheat Banana Bread Eggless

$10.00

Eggless Whole Wheat Banana Bread

Tap To Customize
Banana Bread

Banana Bread

$7.00
Tap To Customize
Cassava Pone

Cassava Pone

$10.00

This product is made with Cassava, Raisin, Coconut, and other ingredients, it is called Cassava Pone. There are three  sizes:

Tap To Customize
Salara Coconut Roll

Salara Coconut Roll

$5.00
Tap To Customize

Savoury

Pizzas

Pizzas

$8.00
Tap To Customize
Regular Size Patties

Regular Size Patties

$7.00
Tap To Customize