

Longxing Asian Restaurant
Longxing Asian Restaurant serves Chinese and Asian favorites including fried rice, noodles, and stir-fries.
Published hours
Today · 10:00 AM - 9:30 PM11:00 AM - 8:00 PM
10:00 AM - 9:30 PM
10:00 AM - 9:30 PM
10:00 AM - 9:30 PM
10:00 AM - 9:30 PM
10:00 AM - 9:30 PM
10:00 AM - 9:30 PM
Menu

Homemade Ice Lemon Tea
$8.0022oz cup

Hot And Sour Soup
$15.00
Curry Beef
$38.00
Pineapple Fried Rice
$14.00
Curry Chicken
$30.00
Curry Chicken Special
$25.00
Curry Shrimp
$40.00
Egg Fried Rice
$10.00
Gong Bao Shrimp
$40.00
Mix Fried Rice
$17.00
Mix Low Mein
$18.00
Sautéed Pork with Broccoli
$35.00
Arizona Herbal Tonic
$6.00
Bottle Drinks
$3.50
Chicken Dumplings
$10.005 pieces

Chicken with Vegetable
$30.00
Chicken Wonton Soup
$10.00
Fried Shrimp Wontons
$20.0010 pieces

Fried Spring Rolls
$12.004 pieces

Garlic Mixed Vegetables
$25.00
General Tso's Chicken
$45.00
Phd Juice
$3.00
Shrimp Chow Mein
$18.00
Shrimp Low Mein
$18.00
Steamed Garlic Shrimp
$40.00
Sweet & Sour Shrimp
$40.00
Twice-Cooked Pork
$28.00
Vegetable Soup
$8.00
Black Pepper Beef Stir Fry
$45.00
Arizona Grapeade
$6.00
Black Bean Chicken Special
$25.00
Blue Powerade
$4.00
Chicken Leg
$15.00
Chicken Wings
$15.003 pieces

Dinner For Three
$120.006 Spring Rolls, Sweet & Sour Chicken Balls 10 Pcs, Chicken with Vegetables, Beef with Vegetables and 2 Chicken Fried Rice

Dinner For Two
$68.004 Spring Rolls, Sweet & Sour Chicken Balls 10 Pcs, Chicken with Vegetables and Pork Fried Rice

Sweet Sour Pork Ribs
$45.00
Twice-Cooked Pork
$45.00
Shrimp Wonton Soup
$15.00
Shrimp Balls
$10.005 Pieces

Stir-Fried Cumin Beef
$45.00
Sweet & Sour Chicken Balls
$20.0010 pieces

Arizona Green Tea with Ginseng
$6.00
Beef Fried Rice
$16.00
BBQ Pork Ribs
$45.00
Beef Chow Mein
$18.00
BBQ Pork Ribs
$28.00
Beef Low Mein
$18.00
Beef with Vegetable
$40.00
Egg Drop with Shrimp
$15.00
Malt
$4.00
Mapo Tofu (spicy)
$45.00
Meat Balls Soup with Pork
$18.00
Plus
$4.00Can

Purple Powerade
$4.00
Red Powerade
$4.00
Yangzhou Fried Rice
$20.00
Bottled Water
$2.00
Canada Dry
$3.50
Chicken Balls
$10.005 piecess

Chicken Chow Mein
$14.00
Chicken Fried Rice
$14.00
Chicken Leg Chow Mein
$18.00
Chicken Leg Fried Rice
$18.00
Chicken Low Mein
$15.00
Chicken with Vegetable Special
$25.00
Curry Beef Special
$28.00
Curry Shrimp Special
$28.00
Deputy
$6.00
Dinner For Five
$235.0010 Spring Rolls, Sweet & Sour Chicken, Gongbao Chicken, Spicy Slat Shrimps (or Spicy Slat Fired Fish if allergies), Beef with Vegetables, 2 Chinese Chow Mein and 2 Chicken Fried Rice

Dinner For Four
$190.008 Spring Rolls, Sweet & Sour Chicken Balls 10 Pcs, Chicken with Vegetables, Beef with Vegetables, Spicy Slat Shrimps or (Spicy Slat Fired Fish if allergies) and 3 Pork Fried Rice

Fried Chicken Wontons
$15.0010 pieces

Fried Chips
$8.00
Fried Fish Fillet Combo
$25.003 Pieces of fish with fried chips

Grapefruit Frutee
$3.50
Guong Bao Chicken
$40.00
Lemon Chicken
$40.00
Mix Chow Mein
$18.00
Pineapple Chicken
$38.00
Pineapple Shrimp
$40.00
Pineapple Shrimp Special
$28.00
Pork with Green Pepper
$30.00
Roast Pork
$35.00
Roast Pork Chow Mein
$14.00
Roast Pork Fried Rice
$14.00
Roast Pork Low Mein
$15.00
Sautéed Beef with Broccoli
$40.00
Sea Food Mix With Vegetables
$48.00
Shrimp Fried Rice
$16.00
Shrimp with Vegetable
$40.00
Shrimp with Vegetable Special
$28.00
Spiced Beef
$38.00
Sweet & Sour Chicken
$30.00
Sweet & Sour Chicken Special
$25.00
Sweet & Sour Pork
$40.00
Sweet & Sour Shrimp Special
$28.00
Vegetable Chow Mein
$18.00
Vegetable Fried Rice
$14.00
Vegetable Low Mein
$14.00
Beef with Vegetable Special
$28.00
Black Bean Chicken
$30.00
Black Bean Chicken Chow Mein
$18.00
Sesame Chicken
$28.00Chicken Lowmein

BBD
$15.00ROAST PORK LOWMEIN
Fried Fish With Chips

BBD
$25.00Sesame Chicken Special
Bbq Pork Ribs

BBD
$28.00BLACK BEAN CHICKEN
Beef Lowmein

BBD
$18.00MIX LOWMEIN
Chicken With Vegetable

BBD
$25.00BBQ PORK RIBS
Chicken Wonton Soup

BBD
$10.00FRIED RICE
Mix Fried Rice

BBD
$17.00CHOWMEIN
Sweet Sour Shrimp

BBD
$28.00FRIED FISH WITH CHIPS
Fried Chips

DUMPLINGS
$5.00
FRIED SHRIMP WONTONS
$10.00
FRIED SHRIMP WONTONS
$10.00
BBD
$8.00
DUMPLINGS
$5.00Appetizers

FRIED CHICKEN WONTONS
$10.00
BBD
$15.00FRIED CHIPS

FRIED CHICKEN WONTONS
$10.00Beef Chowmein

BBD
$18.00MIX CHOWMEIN
Beef Fried Rice

BBD
$16.00YANGZHOU FRIED RICE
Beef With Vegetable

BBD
$28.00PINEAPPLE SHRIMP
Black Bean Chicken

BBD
$25.00MAPO TOFU (SPICY)
Black Bean Chicken Chowmein

BBD
$18.00CHICKEN LEG CHOWMEIN
Chicken Chowmein

BBD
$14.00ROAST PORK CHOWMEIN
Chicken Fried Rice

BBD
$14.00PINEAPPLE FRIED RICE
Chicken Leg Chowmein

BBD
$18.00BEEF CHOWMEIN
Curry Beef

BBD
$28.00CURRY CHICKEN
Curry Chicken

BBD
$25.00GENERAL TAO'S CHICKEN
Curry Shrimp

BBD
$28.00SWEET SOUR SHRIMP
Egg Drop With Shrimp

BBD
$15.00CHICKEN WONTON SOUP
Egg Fried Rice

BBD
$10.00VEGETABLE FRIED RICE
Mix Chowmein

BBD
$18.00LOW MEIN
Mix Lowmein

BBD
$18.00SEAFOOD
Pineapple Fried Rice

BBD
$14.00ROAST PORK FRIED RICE
Pineapple Shrimp

BBD
$28.00CURRY SHRIMP
Roast Pork Chowmein

BBD
$14.00VEGETABLE CHOWMEIN
Roast Pork Fried Rice

BBD
$14.00VEGETABLE FRIED RICE
Roast Pork Lowmein

BBD
$15.00BEEF LOWMEIN
Shirmp Ball

BBD
$2.00CHICKEN BALL 10Pcs
Shrimp Chowmein

BBD
$18.00CHICKEN CHOWMEIN
Shrimp Fried Rice

BBD
$16.00BEEF FRIED RICE
Shrimp Lowmein

BBD
$18.00CHICKEN LOWMEIN
Shrimp With Vegetable

BBD
$28.00SWEET SOUR CHICKEN
Shrimp Wonton Soup

BBD
$15.00VEGETABLE SOUP
Steamed Garlic Shrimp

BBD
$40.00Seafood Mix w. Vegetable
Sweet Sour Chicken

BBD
$25.00CURRY BEEF
Vegetable Chowmein

BBD
$12.00BLACK BEAN CHICKEN CHOWMEIN
Vegetable Fried Rice

BBD
$14.00SHRIMP FRIED RICE
Vegetable Soup

BBD
$8.00EGG DROP WITH SHRIMP
Yangzhou Fried Rice

BBD
$20.00EGG FRIED RICE