

Cooke's Finest
Cooke's Finest offers pastries, baked desserts, and sweet treats made for gifting and indulgence.
Published hours
Today · 9:00 AM - 5:00 PMClosed
Closed
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
9:00 AM - 5:00 PM
Menu
Strawberry Lemonade
$8.00Ultimate Red Velvet Cheesecake
$20.00Moist layers of Red Velvet Cake and our Original Cheesecake covered with our special Cream Cheese Frosting
African Blue Basil Lemonade
$8.00Carrot Cake
$17.00Moist Carrots Cake with: Carrots, Walnuts, Pecans and Spices Decorated with Cream Cheese Frosting
Chocolate Mousse Cake
$18.00Layers of Chocolate Cake & Chocolate Mousse finished with Chocolate Ganache

Classic Chocolate Cake
$16.00A Classic moist Chocolate Cake Decorated with Chocolate Frosting and Chocolate Chips
Red Velvet Cake
$16.00Light Chocolate Cake Decorated with Cream Cheese Frosting and Red Velvet Cake Pieces
Triple Chocolate Brownie
$5.00Vanilla Celebration Cake
$13.00Classic Vanilla Cake Decorated with Cream Cheese Frosting and White Chocolate Shavings
Turtle Brownie
$6.00Bread Pudding
$14.00in caramel rum sauce
Chocolate Ganache Cake
$20.00Layers of chocolate cake and chocolate ganache
Chocolate Rum Cake
$18.00Classic Chocolate Cake Infused with Cockspur Rum, Decorated with Chocolate Frosting and Shavings
Baileys Tuxedo Cheesecake
$22.00Layers of Fudge Cake, Baileys Cheesecake, Baileys Chocolate Chip Cheesecake Mousse and Chocolate Ganache

Pistachio Cheesecake
$20.00Mudslide Cheesecake
$20.00A Blend of Chocolate, Baileys and Vodka in our Cheesecake and Topped with Whipping Cream and Chocolate Ganache
Oreo Cheesecake
$18.00
Fruit Split Cheesecake
$20.00
Better Than Sex Cake
$18.00Chocolate Cake Infused with Baileys and Caramel, Decorated with Baileys Caramel Frosting, Garnished with Toffee Bitts & Caramel Sauce
Caramel Brownie Cheesecake
$18.00Caramel Cheesecake with Brownie Bits and creamy caramel mousse Topped with Caramel Sauce
Better Than Sex Cheesecake
$22.00Layers of Chocolate Cake infused with Baileys Caramel & Baileys, Baileys Caramel Cheesecake finished with Baileys Caramel Icing
Passion Fruit Lemonade
$8.00Peach Lemonade
$8.00
Oreo Cheesecake
$20.00Classic Oreo Cheesecake topped with Whipping Cream and Oreos
Ultimate Chocolate Cheesecake
$20.00Moist layers of Chocolate Cake and Chocolate Cheesecake covered with our Chocolate Cream Cheese Frosting and Chocolate Ganache