

Cocos Beachside Restaurant & Bar
Cocos Beachside Restaurant & Bar is Coconut Court Beach Hotel's open-air poolside and beachfront restaurant serving Caribbean favourites, international cuisine, breakfast, lunch, dinner, cocktails, and live-entertainment nights. Coconut Court adds a 2.5% Product Development Levy to restaurant and bar checks; this charge is not included in menu prices.
Published hours
Today · 7:00 AM - 10:30 PM7:00 AM - 10:30 PM
7:00 AM - 10:30 PM
7:00 AM - 10:30 PM
7:00 AM - 10:30 PM
7:00 AM - 10:30 PM
7:00 AM - 10:30 PM
7:00 AM - 10:30 PM
LUNCH A LA CARTE • SIDES

Cajun Fries
$15.00
Sweet Potato Fries
$15.00
Add Shrimp
$25.00
Add Chicken
$20.00
Add Fish
$20.00
Garlic Bread
$15.00
Add Flying Fish
$28.00
Add Salmon
$50.00
Naked Fries
$12.00
Add Steak
$48.00ALL DAY SUMMER MENU • SIDES

Add Shrimp
$25.00
Add Steak
$48.00
Coconut Basmati Rice
$15.00
Garlic Bread
$15.00
Add Chicken
$20.00
Potato Croquettes
$15.00
Creamy Mash
$15.00
Add Fish
$20.00
Grilled Vegetables
$15.00BREAKFAST A LA CARTE • HEALTHY BOWLS

Cinnamon and Coconut Oatmeal Bowl
$40.00Cinnamon and Coconut, Mixed Berries, Caramelized Bananas, and Honey

Tutti Fruity
$36.00Simply Mixed Fruits and Berries and Yoghurt

Acai Jump Up
$42.00Delicious Acai Berry Puree, Granola, Nuts, Toasted Coconut and Fresh Fruit

Granola Bowl
$44.00Granola, Mixed Berries, Yoghurt, Caramelised Bananas
BREAKFAST A LA CARTE • BREAKFAST SIDES

Grilled Tomatoes
$10.00
2 Eggs Your Way
$12.00
Coconut Crusted Plantain
$12.00
Bacon
$15.00
Baked Beans
$10.00
Bakers Basket
$18.00
Toast, Jam and Butter
$10.00
Sauteed Mushrooms
$15.00
Flying Fish (2)
$30.00
Sausage
$12.00
Smoked Salmon
$22.00
Muffins
$10.00
Croissant
$10.00
Waffle And Syrup
$22.00
French Toast and Syrup
$22.00
Pancakes And Syrup
$22.00COCOS DRINK MENU • CLASSIC COCKTAILS

Silver Mojito
$20.00Mount Gay Silver, Lime Juice, Syrup, Mint Leaves

Strawberry Gin Lemonade
$26.00Gin, Lime Juice, Strawberry Puree, Sprite

Aperol Spritz
$20.00Aperol, Sparkling Wine, Soda Water

Dry Gin Negroni
$24.00Gin, Campari, Dry Vermouth

Manhattan
$22.00Whiskey, Dry Vermouth, Angostura Bitters

Jungle Bird
$20.00Mount Gay Eclipse, Campari, Lime Juice, Syrup, Pineapple Juice

Espresso Martini
$20.00Vodka, Creme de Cafe, Syrup, Espresso

Side Car
$22.00Brandy, Cointreau, Lime Juice

Dark and Stormy
$18.00Mount Gay Rum, Lime Juice, Ginger Beer

Old Fashioned
$20.00Whiskey, Angostura Bitters, Brown Sugar, Water
ALL DAY SUMMER MENU • HOOK & REEL PLATES

Surf and Turf
$99.008oz Striploin And Grilled Shrimp

Chicken Breast Roasted Caribbean Style
$68.00Succulent, Oven-baked, Marinated In A Vibrant, Rich Blend Of Island Spices, For A Perfectly Tender Bite And A Demi-glace Sauce

Grilled Catch of the Day
$65.00With A Dill Cream Sauce

8oz Striploin Steak
$79.00With Chimichurri

Caribbean Coconut Curry | Vegetable
$48.00Coconut Basmati Rice, Vegetables, And Mango Chutney
DINNER A LA CARTE • SALADS

Ultimate Caesar Salad
$35.00Romaine, Kale, Parmesan Cheese, Croutons, Radish, Caesar Dressing

Herb Infused Watermelon Salad
$40.00Fresh Rich Watermelon, Feta Cheese, Cucumber, with Mint and Basil Leaves in Honey and Lemon Drizzle

Caprese Salad
$38.00Fresh Mozzarella, Tomatoes, Basil Drizzled with Balsamic Glaze and Olive Oil

Cobb Salad w/ Roasted Corn Ribs
$38.00Mixed Lettuce, boiled egg, tomato, cucumber, cheddar cheese, chicken and roasted corn rib, bacon

Greek Salad
$42.00Mixed Lettuce, green bell peppers, red onion, cucumber, black olives, tomato & feta cheese
LUNCH A LA CARTE • BAR BITES

Vegetable Samosas
$28.00With Sweet Chilli

Bajan Spiced Chicken Wings (6)
$38.00Buffalo Or BBQ With Blue Cheese Dip

Chicken Quesadillas
$38.00Chicken, Pico De Gallo, Cheese, Jalapenos, Sour Cream

Fishcakes
$24.00With Homemade Coco’s Sauce

Vegetable Spring Rolls
$28.00With Sweet Chilli

Parmesan-Crusted Onion Rings
$32.00Onion Ring Coated with Parmesan and Herb Crusted Served with Marinara-Chili Sauce

Loaded Nachos
$32.00Corn Tortilla, Guacamole, Sour Cream, Cheese Sauce, Salsa, Jalapenos
COCOS DRINK MENU • SIGNATURE COCKTAILS

Absolut White Tea
$22.00Absolut Vodka, Peach Schnapps, Lime Juice, Syrup, Sprite

Pineapple Aperol
$22.00Aperol, White Rum, Pineapple Juice, Lime Juice, Syrup

Steel Donkey
$20.00Mount Gay Eclipse, Falernum, Lemon Juice, Ginger Beer

Basil Cucumber Gimlet
$20.00Smirnoff Vodka, Lime Juice, Basil, Cucumber Slices

Spicy Mango Margarita
$26.00Tequila Blanco, Cointreau, Mango Puree, Jalapeno Pepper, Lime Juice

Elderflower Gin Fizz
$26.00Botanist Gin, Elderflower Liqueur, Lime Juice, House Sparkling Wine

Blue Sky Coconut Mojito
$24.00Coconut Rum, Blue Curacao, Lime Juice, Syrup, Mint, Fresh Lime

Hugo Spritz
$22.00Elderflower Liqueur, House Sparkling Wine, Fresh Mint
COCOS DRINK MENU • MOCKTAILS

Pineapple Cobbler
$12.00Strawberry Puree, Lime Juice, Pineapple Juice

Berry Mojito
$12.00Blueberry, Mint Leaves, Lime Juice, Topped with Soda Water

Mango Mule
$12.00Mango Puree, Lime Juice, Cucumber, Ginger Beer

Virgin Colada
$12.00Pineapple Juice, Coconut Cream

Cranberry Iced Tea
$12.00Iced Tea, Lime Juice, Topped with Cranberry Juice
COCOS DRINK MENU • 750 ML COCKTAILS

Lime Margarita
$50.00Tequila Blanco, Triple Sec, Lime Juice, Syrup

Rum Punch
$28.00Mount Gay Eclipse, Lime Juice, Orange Juice, Syrup, Angostura Bitters

Rum Sour
$30.00Mount Gay Eclipse, Lime Juice, Syrup
DINNER A LA CARTE • APPETIZERS

Chickpea Hummus
$24.00With Sweet Potato Crisps

Chicken Yakitori
$44.00Skewered & Grilled To Perfection With Soy Butter Sauce

Bajan Spiced Chicken Wings (6)
$38.00Buffalo or BBQ With Blue Cheese Dip

Tropical Crabcake
$38.00Deep Fried With Avocado Puree And Pineapple Salsa & Coco’s Sauce

Coconut Shrimp
$32.00Medium Shrimp Wrapped In A Panko & Coconut And Deep Fried Golden Brown A Zesty Lemon-garlic Aioli.

Seafood Ceviche
$32.00Blend Of Underwater Meat Marinated In A Citrus Dressing With A Blend Of Vegetables And Served With Sweet Potato Crisps.

Soup of the Day
$22.00Chef's Selection

Vegetable Spring Rolls
$28.00With Sweet Chilli Dipping Sauce
DINNER A LA CARTE • ENTREES

Sticky Short Ribs
$70.00Slow-cooked, Fall-off-the-bone Short Ribs, Glazed With A Smoky, Tangy Barbecue Sauce. Perfectly Seasoned And Grilled To A Caramelised Finish

Caribbean Jerk Salmon
$78.00Grilled Spicy Jerk Salmon Served with Mango Sauce

Seafood Platter
$50.00A Hearty Mix Of Fried And Grilled Seafood, Including Fish Bites, Shrimp, Calamari, And Fish Cakes.

Surf and Turf
$99.008oz Ribeye And Grilled Shrimp

Tropical Citrus Catch of the Day
$65.00Grilled Catch with a Bright Orange, Lime and Passionfruit Reduction and Steamed Vegetables.

Island Herb Catch of the Day
$65.00Pan-Seared Fillet with Fresh Caribbean Herbs and Garlic Butter served with Fried Plantain

Apple and Sage Pork Chop
$68.00Pan-seared Pork Chop with Caramelized Apples

Honey Soy Ginger Glazed Salmon Fresco
$78.00With A Balsamic Reduction

Chicken Breast Roasted Caribbean Style
$68.00Succulent, Oven-baked, Marinated In A Vibrant, Rich Blend Of Island Spices For A Perfectly Tender Bite And A Demi-glace Sauce

Grilled Catch of the Day
$65.00With A Dill Cream Sauce

Stuff Chicken Florentine
$70.00Chicken Breast filled with Spinach, Ricotta, and Mozzarella Baked in Creamy Garlic Sauce and Served Over a Fettucine

Braised Lamb Shank
$80.00Served a Rich Demi-Glace and Seasoned Veg

Cajun Blackened Chicken Breast
$68.00Chicken Seasoned with Bold Seasoned Spices

Caribbean Coconut Curry Vegetable
$48.00Basmati Rice, Vegetables, And Mango Chutney

Sweet and Spicy Honey Shrimp
$72.00Plump Juicy Shrimp Glazed in a Sticky Honey-Chili Sauce with a Hint of Ginger

Steaks
$85.00With Chimichurri, Or Peppercorn Sauce
COCOS DRINK MENU • BEER

Corona
$14.00
Deputy
$8.00
Guinness
$10.00
Heineken
$13.00
Coronita
$10.00
Banks
$8.00
Cider
$14.00
Red Stripe
$12.00
Stella
$14.00
Stag
$10.00ALL DAY SUMMER MENU • DESSERTS

Apple Pie a la Mode with Vanilla Ice cream
$24.00
Chocolate Cake with Vanilla Ice Cream
$24.00
Cheesecake With Berry Compote
$24.00ALL DAY SUMMER MENU • BEACHSIDE SALADS

Ultimate Caesar Salad
$37.00Romaine, Kale, Parmesan Cheese, Croutons, Radish, Caesar Dressing

Cobb Salad with Roasted Corn Ribs
$46.00Mixed Lettuce, Boiled Egg, Tomato, Cucumber, Cheddar Cheese, Roasted Corn Rib, Bacon Served with Ranch Dressing.

Greek Salad
$42.00Mixed Lettuce, Green Bell Peppers, Red Onion, Cucumber, Black Olives, Tomato And Feta Cheese
ALL DAY SUMMER MENU • SHORE BITES

Bajan Spiced Chicken Wings (6)
$38.00Buffalo Or BBQ With Blue Cheese Dip

Coconut Shrimp
$38.00Medium Shrimp Wrapped In Panko And Coconut And Deep-fried Golden Brown With A Zesty Lemon-garlic Aioli.

Vegetable Samosas
$28.00With Sweet Chilli

Loaded Nachos
$34.00Corn Tortilla, Guacamole, Sour Cream, Cheese Sauce, Salsa, Jalapenos

Fishcakes
$24.00With Homemade Coco’s Sauce
BREAKFAST A LA CARTE • BREAKFAST PLATES

Avo On Toast with Poached Eggs
$48.00Poached Eggs, Creamy Avocado, Feta, Tomatoes, Red Onions, Pepper Flakes on A Well Toast Loaf

Cocos Bagels & Lox
$46.00Bagel, Smoked Salmon, Cream Cheese, Capers, Red Onions and Cucumber Ribbons

Cocos British Breakfast
$50.00Eggs Your Way, Bacon, Sausage, Baked Beans, Home-Fried Potatoes and Baker’s Basket

Bajan Sunrise Breakfast
$50.00“Cocos Coconut Bakes,” “Buljol” Salted Codfish, Eggs Your Way, Crusted Plantain, Grilled Tomatoes, Sauteed Spinach

Beachside Bliss
$48.00Eggs your way, Crusted Fish Strips, Salsa, Served with Croissant, and Cream Cheese.

Beetroot and Avo on Toast
$38.00Beetroot Hummus, Creamy Avocado, Feta Cheese, Tomatoes, Red Onions, Pepper Flakes, on a well Toasted Loaf

Croissant Scrambled Eggs
$30.00Butter Croissant, Scrambled Eggs, Cream Cheese Spead, Parmesan, Chives

Crumbed Chicken and Waffles
$40.00Fried Chicken, Waffle, Paprika and Syrup

French Toast Bacon Buttie
$50.00Fried Eggs, French Toast, Layered with Bacon, Drizzled with Honey and Garnished with Lemon Zest and Bacon Bits

Health And Wellness
$46.00Fruit Bowl, Granola, Yoghurt and Honey, Muffin and Cream Cheese

Egg Benedict With Ham, Salmon, or Flying Fish
Price unavailableOur Twist on Eggs Benedict, Topped with Ham, Salmon, or Flying Fish and Hollandaise Sauce Published price text $36/$42/ is incomplete; ordering prices are unavailable.
COCOS DRINK MENU • HOUSE LIQUORS

Coconut Rum
$10.00
Tequila
$10.00
Brandy
$12.00
Mount Gay Eclipse
$10.00
Mount Gay Silver
$10.00
Whiskey
$12.00
Gin
$10.00
Vodka
$10.00LUNCH A LA CARTE • LUNCH SEASIDE PIZZA

Pepperoni
$40.00Pepperoni On Our Italian Tomato Sauce Base with Mozzarella

Hawaiian
$42.00Ham, Pineapple, On Our Italian Tomato Sauce Base with Mozzarella

Margherita
$38.00A Classic, Italian Tomato Sauce, Mozzarella, Drizzled with Fresh Basil Oil

Prosciutto
$62.00Arugula, Prosciutto Ham, Shredded Parmesan, Balsamic Reduction, Herb Oil, On Our Italian Tomato Sauce Base with Mozzarella

Chicken BBQ
$48.00Garlic And Rosemary Marinated Chicken, on a BBQ Sauce Base Topped with Pickled Red Onions, Mozzarella, Salsa, and A BBQ Drizzle

Veggie
$45.00Butter Mushroom, Black Olives, Red Onions, Bell Peppers, Arugula, On Our Italian Tomato Sauce Base with Mozzarella

Meat Lovers
$50.00Pepperoni, Italian Sausage, Bacon, Minced Beef on Our Italian Tomato Sauce Based with Mozzarella
DINNER A LA CARTE • DESSERTS

Mango Crème Brulé
$24.00
Banana Spring Roll with Vanilla Ice Cream
$24.00
Cheesecake With Berry Compote
$24.00
Chocolate Mousse with Chocolate Ganache & Berry Compote
$24.00
Apple Pie a la Mode with Vanilla Ice cream
$24.00LUNCH A LA CARTE • SANDWICHES AND WRAPS

Classic Burger
$52.00Double Decked Burger, Kale, Cheddar Cheese, Bacon, Pickle on A Sesame Bun

The Impossible Burger
$38.00100% Plant-Based, Chickpeas, Plantain, Black Beans, Tomato, Kale, Yoghurt Dill Sauce

Bajan Flying Fish Cutter
$55.00Kale, Tomatoes, Pickles, Homemade Tartar Sauce on A Sesame Bun

Veggie Panini
$40.00Tomato, Mushroom, Red Onion, Sweet Pepper, Pesto

Roasted Vegetable Pesto Wrap
$45.00Red Onions, Bell Peppers, Zucchini, Mixed Leaves, Feta Cheese, Pesto Dressing, In A Spinach Wrap

Club Sandwich
$42.00Chicken, Bacon, Cheddar Cheese, Kale, Tomatoes, Avocado Puree, Mayo on Toast

Cocos’ Signature Panini
$48.00Bacon, Ham, Cheddar Cheese, Tomato, Cocos’ Homemade Sauce

Classic BLT
$35.00Crispy Bacon, Lettuce, Tomato with Mayo on Toast

Bajan Ham Cutter
$48.00Kale, Tomatoes, Beer Glazed Ham, Honey Mustard Sauce on A Sesame Bun with a Side of Coleslaw

Buffalo Chicken Wrap
$38.00Deep Fried Chicken, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Ranch Dressing in A Tortilla Wrap

Pulled Pork Sandwich
$48.00Pulled Pork, Mango and Cabbage Slaw, Pickled Onions, Mango Jerk BBQ Sauce on A Sesame Bun

Fish Caesar Wrap
$44.00Romaine Lettuce, Caesar Dressing, Parmesan Cheese, Wrapped in A Tortilla Wrap

Grilled Chicken Panini
$46.00Grilled Chicken, Caramelised Onions, Cheddar Cheese, Pepper Mayo

Grilled Fish Sandwich
$45.00Onion Rings, Kale, Tomato, Homemade Tartar Sauce on A Sesame Bun

Jerk Chicken Wrap
$40.00Chicken, Lettuce, Tomatoes, Mango Chili Sauce in a Tortilla Wrap
DINNER A LA CARTE • BURGERS

Catch of the Day Burger
$45.00Grilled, Lightly Seasoned And Topped With Lettuce And Tomato, Served On A Toasted Sesame Seed Bun. Accompanied By A Drizzle Of Tangy Tartar Mayo.

The Impossible Burger
$38.00100% Plant-Based, Chickpeas, Plantain, Black Beans, Tomato, Kale, Yoghurt Dill Sauce

Bacon Jam and Brie Explosion Burger
$65.00Sticky Bacon Jam, Shoestring Onions
LUNCH A LA CARTE • SALADS

Cobb Salad w/ Roasted Corn Ribs
$38.00Mixed Lettuce, Boiled Egg, Tomato, Cucumber, Cheddar Cheese, Chicken And Roasted Corn Rib, Bacon, And Ranch Dressing

Cocos Ceaser Salad
$37.00Roamine, Kale, Parmesan Cheese, Croutons, Radish, Ceaser Dressing

Greek Salad
$42.00Mixed Lettuce, Green Bell Peppers, Red Onion, Cucumber, Black Olives, Tomato & Feta Cheese

Roasted Beet and Goat Cheese Salad
$48.00Roasted Beets, Goat Cheese, Mixed Lettuce, Walnut and Vinaigrette

Ultimate Caesar Salad
$35.00Romaine, Kale, Parmesan Cheese, Croutons, Radish, Caesar Dressing
ALL DAY SUMMER MENU • SEASIDE PASTA BOWLS

Loaded Mac & Cheese
$25.00
Alfredo Fettuccine
$48.00Tossed In A Velvety Garlic And Parmesan Cream Sauce, Creating A Rich And Indulgent Experience, Topped With Parmesan & Fresh Herbs
ALL DAY SUMMER MENU • SAND AND SURF

Grilled Chicken Burger
$40.00Onion Rings, Kale, Tomato, Homemade Tartar Sauce on A Sesame Bun

Classic BLT
$36.00Crispy Bacon, Lettuce, Tomato with Mayo on Toast

The Impossible Burger
$38.00100% Plant-Based, Chickpeas, Plantain, Black Beans, Tomato, Kale, Yoghurt Dill Sauce

Grilled Fish Sandwich
$45.00Grilled, Lightly Seasoned And Topped With Lettuce And Tomato, Served On A Toasted Sesame Seed Bun. Accompanied By A Drizzle Of Tangy Tartar Mayo.

Club Sandwich
$42.00Chicken, Bacon, Cheddar Cheese, Kale, Tomatoes, Avocado Puree, Mayo on Toast

Classic Burger
$48.00Double Decked Burger, Kale, Cheddar Cheese, Bacon, Pickle on A Sesame Bun
ALL DAY SUMMER MENU • HAND TOSSED PIZZA PERSONAL 12" PIZZAS

Hawaiian
$42.00Ham, Pineapple, On Our Italian Tomato Sauce Base with Mozzarella

Margherita
$38.00A Classic, Italian Tomato Sauce, Mozzarella, Drizzled with Fresh Basil Oil

Veggie
$45.00Butter Mushroom, Black Olives, Red Onions, Bell Peppers, Arugula, On Our Italian Tomato Sauce Base with Mozzarella

Meat Lovers
$50.00Pepperoni, Italian Sausage, Bacon, Minced Beef on Our Italian Tomato Sauce Based with Mozzarella

Pepperoni
$40.00On Our Italian Tomato Sauce Base with Mozzarella and Chili Honey Drizzle
COCOS DRINK MENU • SPECIALITY COFFEES

Latte
$16.00
Bee's Knee's
$20.00Gin, Lemon Juice, Honey

Irish Coffee
$22.00Americano With A Shot Of Whiskey

Cappuccino
$16.00
Brandy Alexander
$24.00Brandy, Creme De Cacao, Ice Cream Mix

Bajan Coffee
$18.00Americano With A Shot Of Mount Gay Eclipse

Cafe Mocha
$18.00
Americano
$9.00
Espresso
$9.00DINNER A LA CARTE • SIDES

Coconut Basmati Rice
$15.00
Potato Croquettes
$15.00
Garlic Bread
$15.00
Creamy Yam
$18.00
Sweet Potato Mash
$15.00
Grilled Vegetables
$15.00BREAKFAST A LA CARTE • KIDS TABLE

2 Pancakes and Bacon
$22.00
Eggs, Bacon, and Muffin
$28.00
Fruit, Yoghurt and Honey
$26.00BREAKFAST A LA CARTE • OMELETTE PLATES

Traditional Omelette
$48.00Ham And Cheddar, Grilled Tomatoes and Sauteed Mushrooms

Very Veggie Omelette
$42.00Kale, Sweet Peppers, Onions, Tomatoes and Pesto

Bajan Omelette
$52.00Fresh Bajan Herbs Tossed with Plantain Relish, Pepperjack Cheese, Served with A Side of Creamy Avocado And “Bul Jol” Salt Fish
BREAKFAST A LA CARTE • BREAKFAST SUBS

The Cosmopolitan
$32.00Kale, Tomatoes, Sweet Peppers, Feta and Pesto

The British
$38.00Scrambled Eggs, Bacon, Cheddar, Tomatoes and Honey Mustard

The Bajan Flying Fish
$52.00Flying Fish, Fried Egg, Tomatoes, and Pepper Mayo

The Bus Stop
$36.00Ham, Cheddar, Onions, and Pepper Mayo
DINNER A LA CARTE • HAND TOSSED PIZZA PERSONAL 12" PIZZAS

Veggie
$45.00Butter Mushroom, Black Olives, Red Onions, Bell Peppers, Arugula, On Our Italian Tomato Sauce Base with Mozzarella

Margherita
$38.00A Classic, Italian Tomato Sauce, Mozzarella, Drizzled with Fresh Basil Oil

Hawaiian
$42.00Ham, Pineapple, On Our Italian Tomato Sauce Base with Mozzarella

Chicken BBQ
$48.00Garlic And Rosemary Marinated Chicken, On Our Tomato Sauce Base Topped with Pickled Red Onions, Mozzarella, Salsa, and A BBQ Drizzle

Pepperoni
$40.00Pepperoni On Our Italian Tomato Sauce Base with Mozzarella and Chili Honey Drizzle

Prosciutto
$62.00Arugula, Prosciutto Ham, Shredded Parmesan, Balsamic Reduction, Herb Oil, On Our Italian Tomato Sauce Base with Mozzarella

Meat Lovers
$50.00Pepperoni, Italian Sausage, Bacon, Minced Beef on Our Italian Tomato Sauce based with Mozzarella
DINNER A LA CARTE • PASTAS

Seafood Fettuccine
$70.00Tossed In A Lemon And White Wine Sauce, Loaded With Succulent Shrimp, Bite-sized Calamari And Delicate Fish Bits. Finished With A Hint Of Lemon Zest And A Sprinkle Of Fresh Herbs For A Perfect Indulgent Bite.

Loaded Mac & Cheese
$25.00Choice Of Strip Steak, Honey Glazed Salmon, Butter Shrimp, Cajun Chicken Breast

Alfredo Fettuccine
$48.00Vegetable | Chicken | Shrimp Tossed In A Velvety Garlic And Parmesan Cream Sauce, Creating A Rich And Indulgent Experience, Topped With Parmesan & Fresh Herbs
SUMMER THREE COURSE PRIX FIXE MENU

Summer Three Course Prix Fixe Menu
$120.00$120 PER PERSON INCL A GLASS OF WINE OR HOUSE SOUR: APPETIZER — Soup Of the Day Codfish Buljol with Sweet Potato Crist Bajan Fishcakes with House Coco’s Sauce Deconstructed Pudding and Souse a Modern Twist to A Traditional Dish; MAIN ENTREE — Jerked Pork Chops With A Mango Jerked Sauce, Kidney Beans and Rice, Cinnamon Crunch Plantain Caribbean Curried Chicken With Basmati Rice, Mango Chutney, and Seasonal Vegetables Deep Fried Flying Fish With Bajan Macaroni Pie, Creamy Coleslaw Vegetable Reggae Pasta In A Rose Thermidor Sauce; DESSERT — Vanilla Bread Pudding with Eclipse Rum Sauce Passionfruit Cheesecake with Passionfruit Gel Rum And Raisin Ice-Cream