

Beyond Sushi Inc.
Beyond Sushi Inc. serves sushi rolls, nigiri, and Japanese-inspired seafood plates.
Published hours
Today · 11:00 AM - 6:30 PMClosed
11:00 AM - 6:30 PM
11:00 AM - 6:30 PM
11:00 AM - 8:30 PM
11:00 AM - 8:30 PM
11:00 AM - 8:30 PM
11:00 AM - 8:30 PM
Menu

Teriyaki Chicken Roll
$32.00Teriyaki Chicken, Sautéed Vegetables, Togarashi, Chives

Spicy Salmon Roll
$35.00Salmon, Chef's Spicy Sauce, Chives, Cucumber, Avocado

Karaage Chicken Loaded Sushi
$47.00
Sushi Burrito
$48.00
Nigiri
$38.00Portion of 6. Salmon, Tuna, Ebi Shrimp, Unagi.

Seared Tuna
$40.00Portion of 8. Comes with complimentary soy sauce, pickled ginger, wasabi.

Sweet Chili Coriander Sauce
$1.50
Wakame Salad
$18.00
Ginger
$1.00
Spicy Tuna Loaded Sushi
$52.00
Kani Salad (Crabsticks) Loaded Sushi
$42.00
Crispy Calamari Loaded Sushi
$47.00
Soy Sauce
$1.00
Calypso Maki
$37.00Plantain, Red Cabbage, Avocado, Cucumber topped with Spicy Tuna, Chives, Mango Salsa (Seasonal)

Tempura Shrimp
$37.00Portion of 5.

Angel Roll
$50.00Seared pepper tuna, chives, asparagus topped with salmon, avocado and unagi

Unagi Sauce
$2.00
Crispy Calamari
$37.00
Spicy Salmon Loaded Sushi
$52.00
Regular Combo
$36.00Teriyaki chicken, califonia roll, spicy tuna roll, spicy salmon roll, shrimp tempura roll

Wasabi
$1.00
Tempura Crabsticks Loaded Sushi
$40.00
Asparagus Smoked Salmon Roll
$40.00Smoked Salmon, Asparagus, Cream Cheese, Caramelized Red Onions, Sesame Seeds

Avocado Roll
$26.00Avocado

Baja Roll
$32.00Flying Fish, Plantain, Avocado, Carrots, Lettuce, Red Cabbage

California Deluxe Roll
$35.00Kanikama (Crabsticks), Japanese Mayo, Cucumber, Avocado, Chives, Soy Crepe

California Roll
$33.00Kanikama (Crabsticks), Japanese Mayo, Cucumber, Avocado, Chives, Tobiko

California Sandwich
$38.00Kanikama (Crabsticks)

Crispy California Maki
$40.00Kanikama (Crabsticks), Japanese Mayo, Cucumber, Avocado, Chives, Tobiko, Fried Shallots

Crispy Rice Bites
$34.00Crispy rice topped with choice of meat with Japanese mayo, chives and mayo

Crunchy Zazu
$45.00Kanikama (Crabsticks), Spicy Salmon, Japanese Mayo, Cucumber, Avocado, Chives, Tobiko, Fried Shallots

Edamame
$16.00
Starter Combo
$35.00Teriyaki chicken, california roll, asparagus smoked salmon roll, california deluxe roll baja roll

Kani Crazy Shrimp Roll
$50.00Tempura Shrimp, Crabsticks, Spicy Mayo, Unagi, Tobiko, Fried Shallots

Kani Sparkling Tiger
$45.00Kanikama (Crabsticks), Japanese Mayo, Chives, Cucumber, Avocado topped with Ebi Shrimp, Ikura

Midoriya
$45.00Unagi, Cucumber, Avocado topped with Avocado and Tobiko

Mixed Zazu Sandwich
$42.00Kanikama (Crabsticks) & Spicy Salmon

Osazi Roll
$37.00Kanikama (Crabsticks), Sriracha Aioli, Cucumber, Avocado topped with Smoked Salmon, Chili Flakes, Chives, Sesame Seeds

Paradise Roll
$50.00Spicy Crabmeat, Asparagus, Avocado, Cucumber, topped with Salmon, Ebi Shrimp and Avocado

Sassy California Roll
$44.00Salmon, Chef's Spicy Sauce, Chives, Masago Arare, Cucumber, Avocado topped with Kani Salad

Shrimp Tempura Roll with Crabmeat
$44.00Tempura Shrimp, Crabmeat, Chives, Spicy Mayo, Avocado

Smango Kraze
$42.00Tempura Shrimp, Mango, Avocado, Chives, Cream Cheese, Kanikama (Crabsticks), Mayo

Spicy Canned Tuna Onigiri
$22.00Comes with complimentary soy sauce, pickled ginger and wasabi.

Spicy Crab Roll
$48.00Crabmeat, Cucumber, Avocado, Chives, Spicy Mayo, Soy Crepe

Spicy Salmon Sandwich
$38.00Kanikama (Crabsticks)

Spicy Tuna Roll
$35.00Tuna, Chef's Spicy Sauce, Chives, Cucumber, Avocado

Spicy Tuna Sandwich
$38.00Kanikama (Crabsticks)

Spider Roll
$48.00Soft Shell Crab, Cucumber, Avocado, Chives, Sesame Seeds

Tempura Shrimp Roll
$38.00Tempura Shrimp, Cream Cheese, Cucumber topped with Avocado & Toasted Almonds

The Thousand Sunny
$46.00Tempura Shrimp, Cucumber, Avocado topped with Kani Salad

Torched Queen
$46.00Kimchee Salmon, Pineapple, Asparagus, Cream Cheese, Avocado topped with Torched Truffle Salted Salmon

Tropical Onigirazu
$50.00Coconut Shrimp, Grilled Pineapple, Cream Cheese

Vegan Sandwich
$36.00Seasoned Tofu, Plantain, Cucumber, Avocado, Red Cabbage & Carrots

Xora Roll
$42.00Tempura Shrimp, Avocado, Cucumber, Cream Cheese, Caramelized Red Onions topped with Salmon

Popcorn Shrimp Loaded Sushi
$47.00
Spicy Mayo Sauce
$1.50
Coconut Shrimp
$37.00Portion of 5

Mixed Spicy Tuna & Salmon Loaded Sushi
$52.00
Karaaje Chicken
$37.00Thighs

Veg Roll
$32.00Seasoned Tofu, Avocado, Cucumber, Red Cabbage, Carrots, Lettuce, Plantain, Mango Salsa (Seasonal)